| 20:37 Uhr

Fussball

FussballErgebnisse vom Wochenende:A-Jugend:Verbandsliga: SV Elversberg - JFG Saarlouis 5:0, JFG Schaumberg-Prims - JFG Saarschleife II 7:0.Bezirksklasse: SG Bliesen - FC Limbach 4:2, SV Landsweiler/Lebach - FC Homburg 4:2, SG Merchweiler - SV Elversberg II 1:1. Kreisklasse: TuS Ormesheim - SG Hangard 1:3.Gruppenliga: DJK St

Fussball

Ergebnisse vom Wochenende:

A-Jugend:



Verbandsliga: SV Elversberg - JFG Saarlouis 5:0, JFG Schaumberg-Prims - JFG Saarschleife II 7:0.

Bezirksklasse: SG Bliesen - FC Limbach 4:2, SV Landsweiler/Lebach - FC Homburg 4:2, SG Merchweiler - SV Elversberg II 1:1.

Kreisklasse: TuS Ormesheim - SG Hangard 1:3.

Gruppenliga: DJK St. Ingbert II - SV Kirrberg 12:0.

B-Jugend:

Verbandsliga: 1. FC Saarbrücken II - JFG Saar Halberg 4:3, FC Homburg - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 6:0, SG Bildstock - JFG Saarlouis II 1:4, JFG Obere Saar - SV Elversberg 4:3.

Bezirksklasse: JFG St. Ingbert - SG Bexbach 10:1, SG Hassel - SG Wemmetsweiler 4:4, SG Lebach - SG Furschweiler 5:0, JFG Illtal - JFG Untere Ill 5:1, SG Bexbach - SG Wemmetsweiler 2:0.

Kreisklasse: FC Limbach - SC Blieskastel 7:1, SV Beeden - FV Biesingen 4:0, JFV Zweibrücken II - SG Reiskirchen 3:2, TuS Wiebelskirchen - SVG Einöd 2:1.

Gruppe 1: SV Elversberg II - SG Reinheim 2:3, SG Medelsheim - SF Walsheim 5:1, FC Niederwürzbach - DJK St. Ingbert 3:1.

Gruppe 2: SG Bildstock II - SV Furpach 2:2, FC Homburg II - SG Bexbach II 3:2.

C-Jugend:

Verbandsliga: 1. FC Saarbrücken II - JFG St. Ingbert 6:1, FC Limbach - JFG Marpingen 3:2, JFG St. Ingbert - JFG Illtal 2:5, Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 0:3, JFG Saarlouis - SSV Pachten 0:4.

Bezirksklasse: JFG Untere Ill - SG Heiligenwald 2:3, SG Theley - Bor. Neunkirchen 0:4, SG Göttelborn - SV Elversberg 0:5, SV Rohrbach - SG Bildstock 3:3.

Kreisklasse: FC Homburg II - SV Elversberg II 4:0, SG Bliesmengen - TuS Wiebelskirchen 3:0.

Gruppe 1: SV St. Ingbert - SG Erbach 1:7, SG Medelsheim - SV Niederbexbach 4:1, DJK St. Ingbert - FC Homburg III 1:8. Gruppe 2: SG Erbach II - SG Kirkel II 4:0, SV Furpach II - SG Hangard 1:4, TuS Ommersheim - SV St. Ingbert 3:0, SG Hassel - FC Limbach II 1:3, FV Biesingen - SVG Einöd 1:3.

D-Jugend:

Klasse A: DJK St. Ingbert - SV Spiesen 0:4, SV Bexbach - TuS Wiebelskirchen 1:4, SV Altstadt - Bor. Neunkirchen II 0:2.

Klasse B: Bor. Neunkirchen - FC Homburg II 1:0, SG Bruchhof - Vikt. St. Ingbert 1:11, SC Blieskastel - FV Biesingen 0:3, SVG Einöd - SV Bexbach 4:1.

Gruppe 1: FC Limbach - SG Bildstock 3:2, SG Hassel - FC Niederwürzbach 1:17. Gruppe 2: SG Hangard - SV Breitfurt 7:0, SV St. Ingbert - SV Elversberg II 2:2, SV Furpach II - SSV Wellesweiler 0:7.

E-Jugend:

Klasse A: SG Bruchhof - DJK St. Ingbert 1:8, SC Blieskastel - SG Bruchhof 3:4, SV Elversberg - TuS Ormesheim 5:1, DJK St. Ingbert - SV Rohrbach 5:2.

Klasse B: TuS Wiebelskirchen - SV St. Ingbert 12:1, SVG Einöd - FC Homburg 1:5, SG Erbach - SF Reinheim 3:2, SG Bildstock - SV Bexbach 1:0, SV St. Ingbert - SG Bildstock 1:6, SF Reinheim - FC Homburg 0:12, SG Erbach - TuS Wiebelskirchen 5:3.

Gruppe 1: Bor. Neunkirchen - ASV Kleinottweiler 1:8. Gruppe 2: SV Niedergailbach - SG Bruchhof 1:4, SG Oberbexbach - FC Niederwürzbach 3:9. Gruppe 3: TuS Ommersheim - SV Rohrbach II 4:2, SV Gersheim - SV Kirkel 0:7, SV Altstadt - SG Hassel 11:2. ke