| 00:16 Uhr

Handball

HandballRPS-Oberliga Männer:HG Saarlouis II - SV Zweibrücken 25:26 SG Ottersheim/B./Z. - HV Vallendar 22:29 HF Illtal - VTZ Saarpfalz 28:30 SG Bodenheim - HF Untere Saar 22:33 1.SV 64 Zweibrücken23709:61838:8 2

Handball

RPS-Oberliga Männer:

HG Saarlouis II - SV Zweibrücken 25:26



SG Ottersheim/B./Z. - HV Vallendar 22:29

HF Illtal - VTZ Saarpfalz 28:30

SG Bodenheim - HF Untere Saar 22:33


 1 . SV 64 Zweibrücken 23 709 : 618 38 : 8
 2 . TSG Haßloch 23 768 : 627 35 : 11
 3 . VTZ Saarpfalz 23 747 : 666 33 : 13
 4 . SG Saulheim 23 720 : 622 29 : 17
 5 . HV Vallendar 24 718 : 650 29 : 19
 6 . VTV Mundenheim 23 684 : 640 28 : 18
 7 . TV Offenbach 23 625 : 602 27 : 19
 8 . TuS KL-Dansenberg 23 693 : 687 23 : 23
 9 . TV 05 Mülheim 23 667 : 675 22 : 24
 10 . HG Saarlouis II 23 643 : 666 22 : 24
 11 . HF Illtal 23 659 : 681 21 : 25
 12 . Ottersh.-Bell.-Zeiskam 24 664 : 723 19 : 29
 13 . TV Moselweiss 23 692 : 740 17 : 29
 14 . MSG HF Untere Saar 23 656 : 706 16 : 30
 15 . TV Bodenheim 23 639 : 762 7 : 39
 16 . HSG/DJK Nordsaar 23 543 : 762 4 : 42

Saarlandliga Männer:

HSG Dudweiler - MSG HF Untere Saar II 30:33

TV Homburg - MSG HF Illtal II 30:28

HSG Fischbach/Sulzbach - TV Kirkel 28:31

VTZ Saarpfalz II - SGH St. Ingbert 35:29

SV 64 Zweibrücken II - HC Schmelz 23:28

TBS Saarbrücken - TuS Elm/Sprengen 29:26

HSG Völklingen - HC Dillingen/Diefflen 34:24


 1 . HSG Völklingen 19 560 : 446 35 : 3
 2 . TB St. Johann Saarbr. 20 604 : 473 32 : 8
 3 . TuS Elm-Sprengen 19 523 : 481 25 : 13
 4 . MSG HF Untere Saar II 19 572 : 542 25 : 13
 5 . HC Schmelz 19 528 : 534 21 : 17
 6 . TV Homburg 20 554 : 542 20 : 20
 7 . HC Dillingen-Diefflen 19 493 : 511 18 : 20
 8 . SGH Sankt Ingbert 19 506 : 551 16 : 22
 9 . HSG Fischbach-Sulzb. 18 483 : 508 15 : 21
 10 . MSG HF Illtal II 20 526 : 559 16 : 24
 11 . TV Kirkel 19 536 : 541 15 : 23
 12 . VTZ Saarpfalz II 19 484 : 527 13 : 25
 13 . HSG Dudweiler 18 468 : 535 8 : 28
 14 . SV 64 Zweibrücken II 20 562 : 649 9 : 31

RPS-Oberliga Frauen:

HSV Merzig/Hilbringen - DJK Marpingen 17:24

TSV Kandel - TSG Friesenheim 27:24

SG Ottersheim/B./Z. - TuS Weibern II 34:25

TV Ruchheim - TG Konz 27:31

TV Bassenheim - HSG Wittlich 34:28

HSV Püttlingen - VTV Mundenheim 24:29

SV Zweibrücken - FSV Mainz 05 II 44:38


 1 . TG Konz 20 516 : 448 31 : 9
 2 . HSG Wittlich 21 643 : 577 29 : 13
 3 . VTV Mundenheim 21 570 : 543 28 : 14
 4 . TSV Kandel 20 542 : 508 27 : 13
 5 . DJK Marpingen 21 569 : 512 27 : 15
 6 . SV Zweibrücken 21 593 : 578 23 : 19
 7 . SG Ottersh.-Bellh.-Zeis. 22 580 : 569 23 : 21
 8 . TSG Friesenheim 21 542 : 544 20 : 22
 9 . 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 21 573 : 597 19 : 23
 10 . HSV Püttlingen 20 508 : 494 18 : 22
 11 . TV Bassenheim 20 567 : 585 16 : 24
 12 . TuS Weibern II 20 510 : 549 14 : 26
 13 . TV Ruchheim 21 499 : 569 13 : 29
 14 . HSV Merzig-Hilbringen 21 486 : 625 2 : 40

Fußball

A-Jugend, Verbandsliga: JFG Saarlouis - SG Riegelsberg 4:1, SV Elversberg II - FC Homburg 4:1, JFG Saar Halberg - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 2:1, SG Reimsbach - JFG Marpingen 3:1.

Bezirksklasse Nord-Ost: JFG Marpingen II - SG Furschweiler 1:2, SG Bildstock - SG Bliesen 2:4, JFG Illtal - SG Hangard 3:2.

Kreisklasse Ost: Hassel - JFG St. Ingbert 4:0, SG Jägersburg - SG Bruchhof 2:3, Spvgg. Einöd - SG Furpach 3:0.

Gruppenliga: TuS Ommersheim - SG Hassel II 5:1, SG Blieskastel - SG Reinheim II 1:3.

B-Jugend, Verbandsliga: JFG Saarschleife - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 1:2, 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Elversberg 2:1, JFG Marpingen - JFG Untere Ill 2:0.

Bezirksklasse Nord-Ost: Bor. Neunkirchen - JFG St. Ingbert 0:2, SG Bexbach - JFG Marpingen II 5:2, SG Bildstock - SG Theley 6:2.

Kreisklasse Ost: SG Furpach - SG Bruchhof 6:1, SV Elversberg II - JFG St. Ingbert II 3:5, FC Homburg II - SG Medelsheim 6:1.

Gruppe 1: FV Biesingen - Einöd 4:2, Rohrbach - SG Hassel 6:0. Gruppe 2: SG Wiebelskirchen II - Walsheim 11:2.

C-Jugend, Verbandsliga: JFG Saarlouis - Obere Saar 3:0, Schaumberg-Prims - Limbach 4:0, FV Schwalbach - SV Elversberg 2:2, JFG Marpingen - JFG Saarlouis 1:1.

Bezirksklasse Nord-Ost: JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - SG Bruchhof 4:2, SG Heiligenwald - JFG Illtal 6:2, Bor. Neunkirchen - JFG Untere Ill 2:0, SG Reiskirchen - TuS Wiebelskirchen 1:4.

Kreisklasse Ost: SG Blieskastel - SV Furpach 3:1, SG Bildstock - FC Niederwürzbach 4:0, SV Elversberg II - SV Bliesmengen 2:1.

Gruppe 1: SV Furpach II - SG Niederbexbach 3:6, SG Hangard - JFG St. Ingbert II 3:4, SG Reiskirchen II - Spvgg. Einöd 0:5. Gruppe 2: SG Hassel - SV Elversberg III 8:1, SF Walsheim - TuS Ommersheim 4:0, JFG St. Ingbert III - SSV Wellesweiler 2:2. ke